Конструктор карты
Главная

-

Руднева

-

Расписание

Расписание


Групповые программы
Бойцовский клуб

Понедельник
09:00 - 10:00
Макаренко Ольга

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Макаренко Ольга

Зал 1

11:00 - 12:00
Клочкова Оксана

Зал 1

19:00 - 20:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 2

20:00 - 21:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 2

20:00 - 21:30
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

21:00 - 22:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 2

Вторник
08:30 - 10:00
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Макаренко Ольга

Зал 1

11:00 - 12:00
Макаренко Ольга

Зал 1

19:00 - 20:00
Ситник Света

Зал 2

20:00 - 21:00
Платное
ЛФК

Зал 1

20:00 - 21:00
Ситник Света

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Макаренко Ольга

Зал 1

21:00 - 22:00
Платное
Ситник Света

Зал 2

Среда
10:00 - 11:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 1

11:00 - 12:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 1

11:00 - 12:00
Платное
ЛФК

Зал 2

19:00 - 20:00
Ситник Света

Зал 2

20:00 - 21:00
Платное
Aero Yoga

Зал 1
Запись

20:00 - 21:00
Ситник Света

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Платное
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

21:00 - 22:00
Ситник Света

Зал 2

Четверг
08:30 - 10:00
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness Mix

Зал 1

20:00 - 21:00
Клочкова Оксана

Зал 1

20:00 - 21:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 2

Пятница
09:00 - 10:00
Ситник Света

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Ситник Света

Зал 1

11:00 - 12:00
Ситник Света

Зал 1

19:00 - 20:00
Галанина Оля

+ interval
Зал 2

20:00 - 21:30
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

20:00 - 21:00
90/60/90
Галанина Оля

Зал 2

Суббота
08:30 - 10:00
Щукина Мила

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Клочкова Оксана

Зал 2

11:00 - 12:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 1

12:00 - 13:00
Талибова Лилиана

Зал 1

Воскресенье
10:00 - 11:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 1

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness Mix

Зал 2

11:00 - 12:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 1

12:00 - 13:00
Лосева Милана

Зал 1

Понедельник
16:30 - 17:30
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (8-11 лет)

17:00 - 18:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (8-14 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (5-6 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Карате
Смолин Сергей

Зал 2
Дети (6-9 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (4-5 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Карате
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (6-7 лет)

20:00 - 21:00
Колисниченко Максим

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Степанов Александр

Зал 2

Вторник
09:30 - 10:30
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 1

16:00 - 17:00
Джиу-джитсу
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2

17:00 - 18:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (4-7 лет)

17:00 - 18:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (6-16 лет)

18:00 - 19:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (8-16 лет)

19:00 - 20:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

20:00 - 21:00
Ушу

Зал 2
Дети (12-17 лет)

21:00 - 22:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2

Среда
16:30 - 17:30
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (8-11 лет)

17:00 - 18:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (8-14 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (5-6 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Карате
Смолин Сергей

Зал 2
Дети (6-9 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (4-5 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Карате
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (6-7 лет)

20:00 - 21:00
Колисниченко Максим

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Степанов Александр

Зал 2

Четверг
09:30 - 10:30
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 1

16:00 - 17:00
Джиу-джитсу
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2

17:00 - 18:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (4-7 лет)

17:00 - 18:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (6-16 лет)

18:00 - 19:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (8-16 лет)

19:00 - 20:00

Зал 2
Дети (4-12 лет)

20:00 - 21:00
Ушу

Зал 2
Дети (6-12 лет)

21:00 - 22:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2

Пятница
16:30 - 17:30
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (8-11 лет)

17:00 - 18:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (8-14 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (8-11 лет)

18:00 - 19:00
Карате
Смолин Сергей

Зал 2
Дети (6-9 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Мир Самбо

Зал 1
Дети (8-11 лет)

19:00 - 20:00
Карате
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2
Дети (6-7 лет)

20:00 - 21:00
Колисниченко Максим

Зал 2

21:00 - 22:00
Степанов Александр

Зал 2

Суббота
09:30 - 10:30
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (4-7 лет)

10:00 - 11:00
Ковалев Дмитрий

Зал 2

11:00 - 12:00
Вшивков Евгений

Зал 1
Дети (8-16 лет)

11:00 - 12:00
Колисниченко Максим
12:00 - 13:00
Ушу

Зал 2
Дети (12-17 лет)

14:00 - 15:00
Карате

Дети (6-9 лет)

Воскресенье

Контакты

Метро Горчакова
Телефон +7 (495) 212-13-00

Письмо управляющему клуба

Спасибо, менеджер свяжется с Вами в течении 15 минут